RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ SUVIDHA SPL (82152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82152
Advertisement

82152 Hbj Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Hbj Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Rewa and at 20:30 it arrives at Habibganj. 82152 Hbj Suvidha Spl has total 8 stopping station like KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), SAUGOR (SGO), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ SUVIDHA SPL
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HBJ SUVIDHA SPL - 82152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ SUVIDHA SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

HBJ SUVIDHA SPL (82152) departs from REWA Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time HBJ SUVIDHA SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 1 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ SUVIDHA SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by HBJ SUVIDHA SPL?

HBJ SUVIDHA SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. HBJ SUVIDHA SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on