RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA BSP F PASS (58230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA BSP F PASS
  • Number
  • 58230
Advertisement

58230 Rewa Bsp F Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Rewa Bsp F Pass covers total journey of 466 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Rewa and at 10:10 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 58230 Rewa Bsp F Pass has total 39 stopping station like RUPAUND (RPD), BURHAR (BUH), SARBAHARA (SBRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58230 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 466Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA BSP F PASS - 58230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 03:31
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHADA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA BSP F PASS depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA BSP F PASS (58230) departs from REWA Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time REWA BSP F PASS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

REWA BSP F PASS reach on day 2 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA BSP F PASS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by REWA BSP F PASS?

REWA BSP F PASS covers 466 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. REWA BSP F PASS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on