RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA HBJ SPL (01660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA HBJ SPL
  • Number
  • 01660
Advertisement

01660 Gaya Hbj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Gaya Hbj Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 21:10 it departs from Rewa and at 08:30 it arrives at Habibganj. 01660 Gaya Hbj Spl has total 10 stopping station like MAIHAR (MYR), DAMOH (DMO), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01660 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sun)

GAYA HBJ SPL - 01660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA HBJ SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

GAYA HBJ SPL (01660) departs from REWA Railway Station at 21:10.

How much time GAYA HBJ SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

GAYA HBJ SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA HBJ SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by GAYA HBJ SPL?

GAYA HBJ SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. GAYA HBJ SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on