RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA HBJ SPL (01660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA HBJ SPL
  • Number
  • 01660
Advertisement

01660 Gaya Hbj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Gaya Hbj Spl covers total journey of 1022 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 12:20 it arrives at Habibganj. 01660 Gaya Hbj Spl has total 17 stopping station like (DDU), SATNA (STA), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01660 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1022Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

GAYA HBJ SPL - 01660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1022 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA HBJ SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA HBJ SPL (01660) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time GAYA HBJ SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

GAYA HBJ SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA HBJ SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by GAYA HBJ SPL?

GAYA HBJ SPL covers 1022 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. GAYA HBJ SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on