RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRC SWV SPL (09106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRC SWV SPL
  • Number
  • 09106
Advertisement

09106 Brc Swv Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and (KDCY). Brc Swv Spl covers total journey of 1338 kilometers. At 20:55 it departs from Rewa and at 17:40 it arrives at . 09106 Brc Swv Spl has total 17 stopping station like JABALPUR (JBP), ITARSI JN (ET), AMALNER (AN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRC SWV SPL
  • 3rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • 2 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1338Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BRC SWV SPL - 09106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRC SWV SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

BRC SWV SPL (09106) departs from REWA Railway Station at 20:55.

How much time BRC SWV SPL take to reach Railway Station?

BRC SWV SPL reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of BRC SWV SPL at Railway Station is 17:40.

Distance covered by BRC SWV SPL?

BRC SWV SPL covers 1338 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. BRC SWV SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on