RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA DADN EXP (11703) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA DADN EXP
  • Number
  • 11703
Advertisement

11703 Rewa Dadn Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Rewa Dadn Exp covers total journey of 838 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Rewa and at 16:00 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 11703 Rewa Dadn Exp has total 19 stopping station like DAMOH (DMO), BINA JN (BINA), SEHORE (SEH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11703 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA DADN EXP
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 838Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

REWA DADN EXP - 11703 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA DADN EXP depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA DADN EXP (11703) departs from REWA Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time REWA DADN EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

REWA DADN EXP reach on day 2 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA DADN EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by REWA DADN EXP?

REWA DADN EXP covers 838 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. REWA DADN EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on