RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS (52987) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DADN SWD MG FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 52987
Advertisement

52987 Dadn Swd Mg Fast Pass is a Passenger (PASSENGER) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Sanawad (SWD). Dadn Swd Mg Fast Pass covers total journey of 63 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 22:00 it arrives at Sanawad. 52987 Dadn Swd Mg Fast Pass has total 8 stopping station like KALKUND (KKD), MUKHTIAR BALWAR (MKT), OMKARESHWAR RD (OM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52987 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 63Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PASSENGER)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52987 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAL PANI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALKUND
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORAL
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKHTIAR BALWAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWAHA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OMKARESHWAR RD
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAWAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DADN SWD MG FAST PASS depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS (52987) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time DADN SWD MG FAST PASS take to reach SANAWAD Railway Station?

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS reach on day 1 to SANAWAD Railway Station. The arrival time of DADN SWD MG FAST PASS at SANAWAD Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by DADN SWD MG FAST PASS?

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS covers 63 km to reach SANAWAD Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. DADN SWD MG FAST PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on