RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YESHVANTPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19301
Advertisement

19301 Yeshvantpur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Yeshvantpur Exp covers total journey of 1930 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 11:30 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 19301 Yeshvantpur Exp has total 33 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), AKOLA JN (AK), MALKAJGIRI (MJF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YESHVANTPUR EXP
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 26 Min
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • 23 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1930Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 889 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1048 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1070 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1668 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1930 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YESHVANTPUR EXP depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time YESHVANTPUR EXP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YESHVANTPUR EXP reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YESHVANTPUR EXP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by YESHVANTPUR EXP?

YESHVANTPUR EXP covers 1930 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YESHVANTPUR EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on