RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YESHVANTPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19301
Advertisement

19301 Yeshvantpur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Yeshvantpur Exp covers total journey of 1928 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 11:15 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 19301 Yeshvantpur Exp has total 33 stopping station like BHOPAL JN (BPL), AKOLA JN (AK), MALKAJGIRI (MJF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19301 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YESHVANTPUR EXP
  • 14th July
  • 51 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1928Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1042 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1064 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1424 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1928 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YESHVANTPUR EXP depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

YESHVANTPUR EXP (19301) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time YESHVANTPUR EXP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YESHVANTPUR EXP reach on day 4 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YESHVANTPUR EXP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by YESHVANTPUR EXP?

YESHVANTPUR EXP covers 1928 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YESHVANTPUR EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on