RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL (02629) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 02629
Advertisement

02629 Ypr-nzm Smprk Exp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ypr-nzm Smprk Exp Spl covers total journey of 2606 kilometers. At 13:55 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 13:20 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 02629 Ypr-nzm Smprk Exp Spl has total 15 stopping station like DAVANGERE (DVG), DHARWAR (DWR), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02629 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL
  • 6th August
  • 3 Min
  • 4th August
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 1 Min
  • 16th July
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2606Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL - 02629 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2606 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL (02629) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 13:55.

How much time YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL?

YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL covers 2606 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. YPR-NZM SMPRK EXP SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on