RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL (02048) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL
  • Number
  • 02048
Advertisement

02048 Bsb-ltt Suf Holi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Bsb-ltt Suf Holi Spl covers total journey of 1496 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02048 Bsb-ltt Suf Holi Spl has total 20 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), PIPARIYA (PPI), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02048 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL
  • 10th March
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1496Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL - 02048 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL (02048) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL?

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL covers 1496 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on