RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL (02048) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL
  • Number
  • 02048
Advertisement

02048 Bsb-ltt Suf Holi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and C Shahumharaj T (KOP). Bsb-ltt Suf Holi Spl covers total journey of 1915 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 13:30 it arrives at C Shahumharaj T. 02048 Bsb-ltt Suf Holi Spl has total 21 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), MANMAD JN (MMR), PUNE JN (PUNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02048 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL
  • 10th March
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1915Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL - 02048 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL (02048) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL take to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL reach on day 3 to C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL at C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL?

BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL covers 1915 km to reach C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. BSB-LTT SUF HOLI SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on