RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HARIPRIYA EXP (17416) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HARIPRIYA EXP
  • Number
  • 17416
Advertisement

17416 Haripriya Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Tirupati (TPTY). Haripriya Exp covers total journey of 905 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 08:00 it arrives at Tirupati. 17416 Haripriya Exp has total 32 stopping station like LONDA JN (LD), BELLARY JN (BAY), CUDDAPAH (HX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17416 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HARIPRIYA EXP
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 19th March
  • 20 Min
  • 18th March
  • 29 Min
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 16th March
  • 26 Min
  • 15th March
  • 34 Min
  • 14th March
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 905Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMALAPURAM
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULLAMPET
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 830 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OBULAVARIPALLI
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HARIPRIYA EXP depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

HARIPRIYA EXP (17416) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time HARIPRIYA EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

HARIPRIYA EXP reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of HARIPRIYA EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by HARIPRIYA EXP?

HARIPRIYA EXP covers 905 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. HARIPRIYA EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on