RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPL (01045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01045
Advertisement

01045 Ltt Krmi Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 563 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:20 it arrives at Karmali. 01045 Ltt Krmi Spl has total 11 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SPL
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 32 Min
  • 28th December
  • 21st December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 563Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT KRMI SPL - 01045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL (01045) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT KRMI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL reach on day 1 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPL?

LTT KRMI SPL covers 563 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on