RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SPL (01045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SPL
  • Number
  • 01045
Advertisement

01045 Ltt Krmi Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Dhanbad Jn (DHN). Ltt Krmi Spl covers total journey of 2584 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 08:35 it arrives at Dhanbad Jn. 01045 Ltt Krmi Spl has total 38 stopping station like USMANABAD (UMD), MAJRI JN (MJRI), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT KRMI SPL
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 43 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2584Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT KRMI SPL - 01045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KINWAT
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADILABAD
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAJRI JN
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1061 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1771 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2182 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2234 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2282 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2300 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2316 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2385 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2461 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2536 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2584 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SPL depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL (01045) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time LTT KRMI SPL take to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SPL reach on day 4 to DHANBAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SPL at DHANBAD JN Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SPL?

LTT KRMI SPL covers 2584 km to reach DHANBAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LTT KRMI SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on