RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOP-PUNE PASS (51410) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOP-PUNE PASS
  • Number
  • 51410
Advertisement

51410 Kop-pune Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between C Shahumharaj T (KOP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Kop-pune Pass covers total journey of 326 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from C Shahumharaj T and at 14:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51410 Kop-pune Pass has total 41 stopping station like BHILAVDI (BVQ), RAHIMATPUR (RMP), VALHA (WLH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51410 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOP-PUNE PASS
  • 22nd April
  • 3 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 34 Min
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 326Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOP-PUNE PASS - 51410 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHAHUMHARAJ T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALIVADE
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKADI
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATKANAGALE
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAYASINGPUR
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHRAMBAG
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHAVNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDRE
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAVDI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMNAPUR
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRLOSKARVADI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKARI
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVANI NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHENOLI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRRAVDE
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASUR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARGAON
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMATPUR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOREGAON
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARANDESHWAR
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WATHAR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADARKI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALPA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAND
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALHA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUNDAJ
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEJURI
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJEVADI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBALE
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHINDAWANE
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALANDI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHURSUNGI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASVAD ROAD
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORPURI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOP-PUNE PASS depart from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station?

KOP-PUNE PASS (51410) departs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time KOP-PUNE PASS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

KOP-PUNE PASS reach on day 1 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOP-PUNE PASS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by KOP-PUNE PASS?

KOP-PUNE PASS covers 326 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. KOP-PUNE PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on