RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHUSI LTT SPL (01088) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHUSI LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01088
Advertisement

01088 Jhusi Ltt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Jhusi Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1466 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Manduadih and at 08:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01088 Jhusi Ltt Spl has total 13 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01088 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1466Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

JHUSI LTT SPL - 01088 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHUSI LTT SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

JHUSI LTT SPL (01088) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time JHUSI LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

JHUSI LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of JHUSI LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by JHUSI LTT SPL?

JHUSI LTT SPL covers 1466 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JHUSI LTT SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on