RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHUSI LTT SPL (01088) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHUSI LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01088
Advertisement

01088 Jhusi Ltt Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Veraval (VRL). Jhusi Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1053 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Pune Jn and at 16:25 it arrives at Veraval. 01088 Jhusi Ltt Spl has total 25 stopping station like DAHANU ROAD (DRD), VADODARA JN (BRC), WANKANER JN (WKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01088 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHUSI LTT SPL
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1053Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JHUSI LTT SPL - 01088 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDAL
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAGADH
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHOD
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1053 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHUSI LTT SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

JHUSI LTT SPL (01088) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time JHUSI LTT SPL take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

JHUSI LTT SPL reach on day 2 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JHUSI LTT SPL at VERAVAL Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by JHUSI LTT SPL?

JHUSI LTT SPL covers 1053 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. JHUSI LTT SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on