RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PA LUCKNOW EXP (12103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PA LUCKNOW EXP
  • Number
  • 12103
Advertisement

12103 Pa Lucknow Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Pa Lucknow Exp covers total journey of 1481 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 12103 Pa Lucknow Exp has total 13 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), ITARSI JN (ET), JHANSI JN (JHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PA LUCKNOW EXP
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1481Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

PA LUCKNOW EXP - 12103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1481 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PA LUCKNOW EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PA LUCKNOW EXP (12103) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time PA LUCKNOW EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PA LUCKNOW EXP reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of PA LUCKNOW EXP at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by PA LUCKNOW EXP?

PA LUCKNOW EXP covers 1481 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. PA LUCKNOW EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on