RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU LTT SPL (01120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01120
Advertisement

01120 Mau Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mau Jn (MAU) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Mau Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1752 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Mau Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01120 Mau Ltt Spl has total 23 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BINA JN (BINA), HARDA (HD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU LTT SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 4 Hr 40 Min
  • 25th December
  • 4 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1752Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

MAU LTT SPL - 01120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1728 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU LTT SPL depart from MAU JN Railway Station?

MAU LTT SPL (01120) departs from MAU JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time MAU LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MAU LTT SPL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by MAU LTT SPL?

MAU LTT SPL covers 1752 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. MAU LTT SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on