RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU LTT SPL (01120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01120
Advertisement

01120 Mau Ltt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Mau Ltt Spl covers total journey of 1411 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 04:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01120 Mau Ltt Spl has total 11 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), BHOPAL JN (BPL), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU LTT SPL
  • 10th April
  • 1 Min
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 4 Hr 40 Min
  • 25th December
  • 4 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1411Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

MAU LTT SPL - 01120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU LTT SPL depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

MAU LTT SPL (01120) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time MAU LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MAU LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by MAU LTT SPL?

MAU LTT SPL covers 1411 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MAU LTT SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on