RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-CNB MEMU (64203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64203
Advertisement

64203 Lko-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Lko-cnb Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 09:00 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64203 Lko-cnb Memu has total 12 stopping station like HARAUNI (HRN), AJGAIN (AJ), MAGARWARA (MGW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-CNB MEMU
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-CNB MEMU - 64203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-CNB MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU (64203) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time LKO-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

LKO-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by LKO-CNB MEMU?

LKO-CNB MEMU covers 74 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LKO-CNB MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on