RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB BDTS SF (22443) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB BDTS SF
  • Number
  • 22443
Advertisement

22443 Cnb Bdts Sf is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Cnb Bdts Sf covers total journey of 1616 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 23:05 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 22443 Cnb Bdts Sf has total 22 stopping station like KASGANJ (KSJ), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), GODHRA JN (GDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22443 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB BDTS SF
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 3rd April
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 27th March
  • 1 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 20th February
  • 21 Min
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 6th February
  • 8 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

CNB BDTS SF - 22443 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB BDTS SF depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB BDTS SF (22443) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time CNB BDTS SF take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

CNB BDTS SF reach on day 2 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB BDTS SF at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by CNB BDTS SF?

CNB BDTS SF covers 1616 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CNB BDTS SF passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on