RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-LKO MEMU (64212) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64212
Advertisement

64212 Cnb-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Cnb-lko Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 15:50 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64212 Cnb-lko Memu has total 12 stopping station like UNNAO JN (ON), KUSUMBHI (KVX), PIPARSAND (POF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64212 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-LKO MEMU
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-LKO MEMU - 64212 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-LKO MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU (64212) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time CNB-LKO MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-LKO MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by CNB-LKO MEMU?

CNB-LKO MEMU covers 74 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. CNB-LKO MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on