RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. (54154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-UCR-RBL PASS.
  • Number
  • 54154
Advertisement

54154 Cnb-ucr-rbl Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Rae Bareli Jn (RBL). Cnb-ucr-rbl Pass. covers total journey of 167 kilometers. At 16:32 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 22:10 it arrives at Rae Bareli Jn. 54154 Cnb-ucr-rbl Pass. has total 27 stopping station like BAND HAMIRPUR (BAHP), BAISWARA (BSWA), BARARA BUZURG (BRRZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-UCR-RBL PASS.
  • 22nd May
  • 11 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 19th May
  • 3 Min
  • 18th May
  • 5 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 167Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 38 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. - 54154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA BUZURG
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR DHAI
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHLEPUR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHARDASPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. (54154) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 16:32.

How much time CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. take to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. reach on day 1 to RAE BARELI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. at RAE BARELI JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by CNB-UCR-RBL PASS.?

CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. covers 167 km to reach RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on