RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RBL-CNB PASS (54211) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RBL-CNB PASS
  • Number
  • 54211
Advertisement

54211 Rbl-cnb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Rbl-cnb Pass covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Rae Bareli Jn and at 10:35 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 54211 Rbl-cnb Pass has total 23 stopping station like DALMAU JN (DMW), BAISWARA (BSWA), TIKAULI RAWATPR (TKRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54211 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RBL-CNB PASS
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RBL-CNB PASS - 54211 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJ KUNDA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UBARNI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHA BALAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RBL-CNB PASS depart from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

RBL-CNB PASS (54211) departs from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time RBL-CNB PASS take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

RBL-CNB PASS reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of RBL-CNB PASS at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 10:35.

Distance covered by RBL-CNB PASS?

RBL-CNB PASS covers 129 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. RBL-CNB PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on