RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-LKO MEMU (64206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64206
Advertisement

64206 Cnb-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Cnb-lko Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 11:10 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64206 Cnb-lko Memu has total 12 stopping station like UNNAO JN (ON), KUSUMBHI (KVX), PIPARSAND (POF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-LKO MEMU
  • 22nd July
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 2 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-LKO MEMU - 64206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-LKO MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU (64206) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time CNB-LKO MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-LKO MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by CNB-LKO MEMU?

CNB-LKO MEMU covers 74 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. CNB-LKO MEMU passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on