RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-TDL MEMU (64587) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-TDL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64587
Advertisement

64587 Cnb-tdl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Cnb-tdl Memu covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 20:25 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 64587 Cnb-tdl Memu has total 29 stopping station like AMBIAPUR (AAP), GHASARA HALT (GHSR), BALRAI (BBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64587 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-TDL MEMU
  • 22nd March
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 28 Min
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 17th March
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-TDL MEMU - 64587 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHAN MAU
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARA JANI HALT
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 17 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASARA HALT
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-TDL MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-TDL MEMU (64587) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time CNB-TDL MEMU take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

CNB-TDL MEMU reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-TDL MEMU at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by CNB-TDL MEMU?

CNB-TDL MEMU covers 231 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. CNB-TDL MEMU passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on