RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALJN-PWL EMU (64168) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALJN-PWL EMU
  • Number
  • 64168
Advertisement

64168 Aljn-pwl Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Palwal (PWL). Aljn-pwl Emu covers total journey of 261 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 21:50 it arrives at Palwal. 64168 Aljn-pwl Emu has total 34 stopping station like SOMNA (SOM), DANKAUR (DKDE), ANAND VIHAR (ANVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64168 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALJN-PWL EMU
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 261Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ALJN-PWL EMU - 64168 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALJN-PWL EMU depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

ALJN-PWL EMU (64168) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time ALJN-PWL EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

ALJN-PWL EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ALJN-PWL EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by ALJN-PWL EMU?

ALJN-PWL EMU covers 261 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ALJN-PWL EMU passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on