RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS PUNE SPL (04188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 04188
Advertisement

04188 Jhs Pune Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Tundla Jn (TDL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Jhs Pune Spl covers total journey of 231 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Tundla Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04188 Jhs Pune Spl has total 29 stopping station like BALRAI (BBL), GHASARA HALT (GHSR), AMBIAPUR (AAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04188 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS PUNE SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 18 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 15 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS PUNE SPL - 04188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASARA HALT
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARA JANI HALT
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHAN MAU
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS PUNE SPL depart from TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

JHS PUNE SPL (04188) departs from TUNDLA JN Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time JHS PUNE SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

JHS PUNE SPL reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS PUNE SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by JHS PUNE SPL?

JHS PUNE SPL covers 231 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JHS PUNE SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on