RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-CKTD EXP (14110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-CKTD EXP
  • Number
  • 14110
Advertisement

14110 Cnb-cktd Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Chitrakutdham K (CKTD). Cnb-cktd Exp covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 15:40 it arrives at Chitrakutdham K. 14110 Cnb-cktd Exp has total 12 stopping station like PATARA (PTRE), YAMUNA SOUTH BK (JSB), BANDA JN (BNDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-CKTD EXP
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 36 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 19 Min
  • 16th March
  • 28 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-CKTD EXP - 14110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMSEN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATARA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMIRPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA SOUTH BK
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-CKTD EXP depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-CKTD EXP (14110) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time CNB-CKTD EXP take to reach CHITRAKUTDHAM K Railway Station?

CNB-CKTD EXP reach on day 1 to CHITRAKUTDHAM K Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-CKTD EXP at CHITRAKUTDHAM K Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by CNB-CKTD EXP?

CNB-CKTD EXP covers 212 km to reach CHITRAKUTDHAM K Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. CNB-CKTD EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on