RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-LJN MEMU (64254) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-LJN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64254
Advertisement

64254 Cnb-ljn Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Cnb-ljn Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 00:05 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 64254 Cnb-ljn Memu has total 13 stopping station like UNNAO JN (ON), KUSUMBHI (KVX), PIPARSAND (POF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64254 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-LJN MEMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-LJN MEMU - 64254 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-LJN MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-LJN MEMU (64254) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time CNB-LJN MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

CNB-LJN MEMU reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-LJN MEMU at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by CNB-LJN MEMU?

CNB-LJN MEMU covers 74 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. CNB-LJN MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on