RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-ETW MEMU (64153) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-ETW MEMU
  • Number
  • 64153
Advertisement

64153 Cnb-etw Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Etawah Jn (ETW). Cnb-etw Memu covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 09:35 it arrives at Etawah Jn. 64153 Cnb-etw Memu has total 16 stopping station like MAITHA (MTO), KANCHAUSI (KNS), SAMHON (SHW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64153 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-ETW MEMU
  • 26th March
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 41 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-ETW MEMU - 64153 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANKI
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAUPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAITHA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RURA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIAPUR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHAUSI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATA
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALDA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMHON
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKDIL
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-ETW MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-ETW MEMU (64153) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time CNB-ETW MEMU take to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

CNB-ETW MEMU reach on day 1 to ETAWAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-ETW MEMU at ETAWAH JN Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by CNB-ETW MEMU?

CNB-ETW MEMU covers 139 km to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. CNB-ETW MEMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on