RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ETW KOTA EXP (19812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ETW KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 19812
Advertisement

19812 Etw Kota Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Etawah Jn (ETW) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Etw Kota Exp covers total journey of 531 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Etawah Jn and at 07:15 it arrives at Kota Jn. 19812 Etw Kota Exp has total 39 stopping station like GHATIGAON (GHAI), RAISERJAGIR (RSJ), CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ETW KOTA EXP
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 531Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ETW KOTA EXP - 19812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESHOLI
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPALDA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ETW KOTA EXP depart from ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

ETW KOTA EXP (19812) departs from ETAWAH JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time ETW KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

ETW KOTA EXP reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ETW KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by ETW KOTA EXP?

ETW KOTA EXP covers 531 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. ETW KOTA EXP passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on