RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA HISAR EXP (19813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA HISAR EXP
  • Number
  • 19813
Advertisement

19813 Kota Hisar Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Hisar (HSR). Kota Hisar Exp covers total journey of 565 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Kota Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Hisar. 19813 Kota Hisar Exp has total 22 stopping station like CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB), JAIPUR (JP), LACHHMANGARH SK (LNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA HISAR EXP
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 20 Min
  • 8th March
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 565Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

KOTA HISAR EXP - 19813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMGRH SHEKHWATI
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA HISAR EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA HISAR EXP (19813) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time KOTA HISAR EXP take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

KOTA HISAR EXP reach on day 1 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA HISAR EXP at HISAR Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by KOTA HISAR EXP?

KOTA HISAR EXP covers 565 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KOTA HISAR EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on