RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA HISAR EXP (19813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA HISAR EXP
  • Number
  • 19813
Advertisement

19813 Kota Hisar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Hisar (HSR). Kota Hisar Exp covers total journey of 569 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Kota Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Hisar. 19813 Kota Hisar Exp has total 22 stopping station like CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB), JAIPUR (JP), LACHHMANGARH SK (LNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA HISAR EXP
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 569Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

KOTA HISAR EXP - 19813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RMGRH SHEKHWATI
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA HISAR EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA HISAR EXP (19813) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time KOTA HISAR EXP take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

KOTA HISAR EXP reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA HISAR EXP at HISAR Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by KOTA HISAR EXP?

KOTA HISAR EXP covers 569 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KOTA HISAR EXP passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on