RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54310
Advertisement

54310 Re-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hisar (HSR) and Delhi (DLI). Re-dli Passenger covers total journey of 294 kilometers. At 03:40 it departs from Hisar and at 12:20 it arrives at Delhi. 54310 Re-dli Passenger has total 45 stopping station like GUGALWA KIRTAN (GLKN), BOJAWAS (BJWS), TAJNAGAR (TNJR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-DLI PASSENGER
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 294Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARAUD
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALOI BARWA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNPA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASERI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATPURA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-DLI PASSENGER depart from HISAR Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER (54310) departs from HISAR Railway Station at 03:40.

How much time RE-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RE-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by RE-DLI PASSENGER?

RE-DLI PASSENGER covers 294 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. RE-DLI PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on