RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI - SRE MEMU (64559) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI - SRE MEMU
  • Number
  • 64559
Advertisement

64559 Dli - Sre Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Saharanpur (SRE). Dli - Sre Memu covers total journey of 181 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Delhi and at 19:10 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64559 Dli - Sre Memu has total 28 stopping station like DUHAI (DXH), PABLI KHAS (PQY), BAMANHERI (BMHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64559 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI - SRE MEMU
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 9 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 2 Min
  • 8th June
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 181Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PABLI KHAS
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURALA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSURPUR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARUDA NARAA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANHERI
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHANA KALAN
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALHERI BUZURG
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAL
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI - SRE MEMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI - SRE MEMU (64559) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time DLI - SRE MEMU take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

DLI - SRE MEMU reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI - SRE MEMU at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by DLI - SRE MEMU?

DLI - SRE MEMU covers 181 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. DLI - SRE MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on