RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51910
Advertisement

51910 Sre-smql-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Saharanpur (SRE) and Delhi (DLI). Sre-smql-dli Passenger covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 06:55 it departs from Saharanpur and at 12:20 it arrives at Delhi. 51910 Sre-smql-dli Passenger has total 36 stopping station like HARISHPUR (HHP), BHUDPUR (BDHP), SANHERA HALT (SFA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 9 Min
  • 19th April
  • 16 Min
  • 18th April
  • 20 Min
  • 17th April
  • 10 Min
  • 14th April
  • 22 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 14 Min
  • 11th April
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANKALA HALT
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONA ARJUNPUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANAUTA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BHAWAN TN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISHPUR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIND
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAWAR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJRAN BALWA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDRAWALI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AILAM
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASARA HALT
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDPUR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QASIMPUR KHERI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAOLI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAWALPUR I PUR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJRA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGPAT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERA HALT
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANHERA HALT
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEKRA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHARPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTRA HALT
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOLI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER depart from SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER (51910) departs from SAHARANPUR Railway Station at 06:55.

How much time SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER?

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER covers 164 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on