RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER (54056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54056
Advertisement

54056 Moradabad Delhi Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Moradabad (MB). Moradabad Delhi Passenger covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Delhi and at 15:20 it arrives at Moradabad. 54056 Moradabad Delhi Passenger has total 26 stopping station like ADHYATMIK NAGAR (AKNR), KUCHESAR ROAD (QXR), MAHESRA (MHHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54056 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 26 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAULI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHYATMIK NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASAMBAD
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUGARH
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKATHER
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER (54056) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER?

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER covers 161 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on