RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-KPV PASSENGER (55311) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-KPV PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55311
Advertisement

55311 Mb-kpv Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Kashipur (KPV). Mb-kpv Passenger covers total journey of 58 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Moradabad and at 15:15 it arrives at Kashipur. 55311 Mb-kpv Passenger has total 9 stopping station like SEHAL (SEW), JALPUR (JLQ), PADIYA NAGLA (PAQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55311 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-KPV PASSENGER
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 31 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 58Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-KPV PASSENGER - 55311 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOT
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHAL
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPUR
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHANPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADIYA NAGLA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-KPV PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-KPV PASSENGER (55311) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time MB-KPV PASSENGER take to reach KASHIPUR Railway Station?

MB-KPV PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KASHIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-KPV PASSENGER at KASHIPUR Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by MB-KPV PASSENGER?

MB-KPV PASSENGER covers 58 km to reach KASHIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MB-KPV PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on