RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-SRE MEMU (64565) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-SRE MEMU
  • Number
  • 64565
Advertisement

64565 Mb-sre Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Saharanpur (SRE). Mb-sre Memu covers total journey of 193 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Moradabad and at 23:50 it arrives at Saharanpur. 64565 Mb-sre Memu has total 30 stopping station like CHAKRAJ MAL (CAJ), NAJIBABAD JN (NBD), DAUSNI (DSNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64565 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-SRE MEMU
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • 12 Min
  • 24th August
  • 34 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 4 Min
  • 19th August
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 193Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-SRE MEMU - 64565 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARTHALA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGHWANPUR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATLABPUR
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTH
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEWA NAWADA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRAJ MAL
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBWALA
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURAINI
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDKI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSHADPUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAZALPUR
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZZAMPUR NRYN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDOK
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAWALI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAISI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSNI
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANDAURA
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANDHERA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IQBALPUR
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHODIALA
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUNEHTI KHARKHR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIAKHERI
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-SRE MEMU depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-SRE MEMU (64565) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time MB-SRE MEMU take to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station?

MB-SRE MEMU reach on day 1 to SAHARANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-SRE MEMU at SAHARANPUR Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by MB-SRE MEMU?

MB-SRE MEMU covers 193 km to reach SAHARANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. MB-SRE MEMU passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on