RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER (54055) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54055
Advertisement

54055 Moradabad Delhi Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Delhi (DLI). Moradabad Delhi Passenger covers total journey of 161 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Moradabad and at 20:50 it arrives at Delhi. 54055 Moradabad Delhi Passenger has total 26 stopping station like KAFURPUR (KFPR), SIMBHOOLI (SMBL), DASNA (DS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54055 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 20th October
  • 4 Hr 10 Min
  • 19th October
  • 2 Hr 57 Min
  • 18th October
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 161Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODIPUR BISHNPR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAKIMPUR
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAK KALI LAIT
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIALSA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAFURPUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESRA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKATHER
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABUGARH
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTLA KASAMBAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASNA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHYATMIK NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAULI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER (54055) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER?

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER covers 161 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on