RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MB-RMR PASSENGER (55309) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MB-RMR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55309
Advertisement

55309 Mb-rmr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Moradabad (MB) and Ramnagar (RMR). Mb-rmr Passenger covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Moradabad and at 20:05 it arrives at Ramnagar. 55309 Mb-rmr Passenger has total 12 stopping station like PIPALSANA (PLS), PADIYA NAGLA (PAQ), GAUSHALA (GWS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55309 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MB-RMR PASSENGER
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 3 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 2 Min
  • 12th August
  • 2 Min
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MB-RMR PASSENGER - 55309 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOT
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHAL
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHANPUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADIYA NAGLA
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUSHALA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRUMADARA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MB-RMR PASSENGER depart from MORADABAD Railway Station?

MB-RMR PASSENGER (55309) departs from MORADABAD Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time MB-RMR PASSENGER take to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

MB-RMR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAMNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of MB-RMR PASSENGER at RAMNAGAR Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by MB-RMR PASSENGER?

MB-RMR PASSENGER covers 85 km to reach RAMNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MB-RMR PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on