RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RMR AF EXP (15056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RMR AF EXP
  • Number
  • 15056
Advertisement

15056 Rmr Af Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ramnagar (RMR) and Agra Fort (AF). Rmr Af Exp covers total journey of 441 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Ramnagar and at 05:00 it arrives at Agra Fort. 15056 Rmr Af Exp has total 21 stopping station like KICHHA (KHH), BUDAUN (BEM), HATHRAS CITY (HTC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15056 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RMR AF EXP
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 11 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 8 Min
  • 17th May
  • 34 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 24 Min
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 441Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

RMR AF EXP - 15056 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAMNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZPUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJHANI
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SORON
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RMR AF EXP depart from RAMNAGAR Railway Station?

RMR AF EXP (15056) departs from RAMNAGAR Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time RMR AF EXP take to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station?

RMR AF EXP reach on day 3 to AGRA FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of RMR AF EXP at AGRA FORT Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by RMR AF EXP?

RMR AF EXP covers 441 km to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. RMR AF EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on