RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER (55334) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55334
Advertisement

55334 Mtj-ksj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Fort (AF) and Kasganj (KSJ). Mtj-ksj Passenger covers total journey of 166 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Agra Fort and at 20:40 it arrives at Kasganj. 55334 Mtj-ksj Passenger has total 22 stopping station like KHHERA SANDHAN (KHSN), RAYA (RAYA), HATHRAS ROAD (HTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55334 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • RT
  • 9th January
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 166Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55334 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHHERA SANDHAN
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKHAM
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYA
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSAN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MENDU
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS ROAD
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATI KA NAGLA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTOI HALT
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGSAULI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAHRA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER depart from AGRA FORT Railway Station?

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER (55334) departs from AGRA FORT Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER take to reach KASGANJ Railway Station?

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KASGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER at KASGANJ Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER?

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER covers 166 km to reach KASGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on