RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KSJ-AF PASSENGER (55333) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KSJ-AF PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55333
Advertisement

55333 Ksj-af Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kasganj (KSJ) and Agra Fort (AF). Ksj-af Passenger covers total journey of 166 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Kasganj and at 12:35 it arrives at Agra Fort. 55333 Ksj-af Passenger has total 22 stopping station like RATI KA NAGLA (RKN), SONAI (SYZ), PARKHAM (PRK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55333 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KSJ-AF PASSENGER
  • 22nd May
  • 15 Min
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • 17 Min
  • 19th May
  • 12 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 12 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 166Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KSJ-AF PASSENGER - 55333 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAHRA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGSAULI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTOI HALT
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATI KA NAGLA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS ROAD
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MENDU
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSAN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSA
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKHAM
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHHERA SANDHAN
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KSJ-AF PASSENGER depart from KASGANJ Railway Station?

KSJ-AF PASSENGER (55333) departs from KASGANJ Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time KSJ-AF PASSENGER take to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station?

KSJ-AF PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AGRA FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of KSJ-AF PASSENGER at AGRA FORT Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by KSJ-AF PASSENGER?

KSJ-AF PASSENGER covers 166 km to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KSJ-AF PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on