RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HALDIGHATI PASS
  • Number
  • 59812
Advertisement

59812 Haldighati Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Haldighati Pass covers total journey of 693 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Yamuna Bdg Agra and at 15:35 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 59812 Haldighati Pass has total 72 stopping station like HINDAUN CITY (HAN), LABAN (LBN), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HALDIGHATI PASS
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 693Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMARIYA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTI ODAI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR UMRI
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKHOLI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANTHAMBHORE
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSHTALA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LABAN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATAKA VARANA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARNETHA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALERA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALINDRI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPARMAL
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARUNDANI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSOLI
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASSI BERISAL
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHNARA
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAYLA CHAURASI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HALDIGHATI PASS depart from YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) departs from YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time HALDIGHATI PASS take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS reach on day 2 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HALDIGHATI PASS at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by HALDIGHATI PASS?

HALDIGHATI PASS covers 693 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. HALDIGHATI PASS passes through 72 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on