RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HALDIGHATI PASS
  • Number
  • 59812
Advertisement

59812 Haldighati Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Agra Fort (AF) and (RTMN). Haldighati Pass covers total journey of 696 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Agra Fort and at 15:35 it arrives at . 59812 Haldighati Pass has total 64 stopping station like FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP), AMLI (AMLI), CHANDERIYA (CNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HALDIGHATI PASS
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 16 Min
  • 14th June
  • 35 Min
  • 13th June
  • 57 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 18 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 696Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMARIYA
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHOTI ODAI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALPUR UMRI
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKHOLI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANTHAMBHORE
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUSHTALA
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LABAN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATAKA VARANA
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARNETHA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALINDRI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UPARMAL
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAYLA CHAURASI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HALDIGHATI PASS depart from AGRA FORT Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS (59812) departs from AGRA FORT Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time HALDIGHATI PASS take to reach Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of HALDIGHATI PASS at Railway Station is 15:35.

Distance covered by HALDIGHATI PASS?

HALDIGHATI PASS covers 696 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. HALDIGHATI PASS passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on