RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER (59814) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAB-KOTA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59814
Advertisement

59814 Jab-kota Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Fort (AF) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Jab-kota Passenger covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Agra Fort and at 17:15 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59814 Jab-kota Passenger has total 44 stopping station like NAGLATULA (NGLT), PILIODA (PDZ), RAWANIA DUNGAR (RWJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59814 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAB-KOTA PASSENGER
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER - 59814 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMARIYA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDHORA HKMKD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA MINA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTI ODAI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR UMRI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHOLI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANTHAMBHORE
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTALA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABAN
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATAKA VARANA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNETHA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAB-KOTA PASSENGER depart from AGRA FORT Railway Station?

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER (59814) departs from AGRA FORT Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time JAB-KOTA PASSENGER take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAB-KOTA PASSENGER at KOTA JN Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by JAB-KOTA PASSENGER?

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER covers 333 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JAB-KOTA PASSENGER passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on