RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AF AII INTERCITY (12195) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AF AII INTERCITY
  • Number
  • 12195
Advertisement

12195 Af Aii Intercity is a -- (--) which is running between Agra Fort (AF) and Ajmer (AII). Af Aii Intercity covers total journey of 376 kilometers. At 05:05 it departs from Agra Fort and at 11:50 it arrives at Ajmer. 12195 Af Aii Intercity has total 14 stopping station like BHARATPUR JN (BTE), MANDAWAR M RD (MURD), GETOR JAGATPURA (GTJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12195 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AF AII INTERCITY
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 11 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 376Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AF AII INTERCITY - 12195 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GETOR JAGATPURA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AF AII INTERCITY depart from AGRA FORT Railway Station?

AF AII INTERCITY (12195) departs from AGRA FORT Railway Station at 05:05.

How much time AF AII INTERCITY take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

AF AII INTERCITY reach on day 2 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of AF AII INTERCITY at AJMER Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by AF AII INTERCITY?

AF AII INTERCITY covers 376 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AF AII INTERCITY passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on