RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII MJ PASS (59602) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII MJ PASS
  • Number
  • 59602
Advertisement

59602 Aii Mj Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Marwar Jn (MJ). Aii Mj Pass covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Ajmer and at 21:50 it arrives at Marwar Jn. 59602 Aii Mj Pass has total 19 stopping station like MANGALIYAWAS (MLI), BEAWAR (BER), HARIPUR (HP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59602 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII MJ PASS
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • 29 Min
  • 21st April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AII MJ PASS - 59602 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARADHNA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRERA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALIYAWAS
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARWA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLAJ
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGURGRAM HALT
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURIYA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAWAL
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRI NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARESHWAR
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII MJ PASS depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII MJ PASS (59602) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time AII MJ PASS take to reach MARWAR JN Railway Station?

AII MJ PASS reach on day 1 to MARWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII MJ PASS at MARWAR JN Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by AII MJ PASS?

AII MJ PASS covers 140 km to reach MARWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. AII MJ PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on