RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII DEC SF SPL (09627) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII DEC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09627
Advertisement

09627 Aii Dec Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Delhi Cantt (DEC). Aii Dec Sf Spl covers total journey of 363 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Ajmer and at 11:05 it arrives at Delhi Cantt. 09627 Aii Dec Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like RENWAL (RNW), NIM KA THANA (NMK), ATELI (AEL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09627 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 69 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 363Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

AII DEC SF SPL - 09627 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENWAL
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATELI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII DEC SF SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII DEC SF SPL (09627) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time AII DEC SF SPL take to reach DELHI CANTT Railway Station?

AII DEC SF SPL reach on day 1 to DELHI CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of AII DEC SF SPL at DELHI CANTT Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by AII DEC SF SPL?

AII DEC SF SPL covers 363 km to reach DELHI CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 69 km/hr. AII DEC SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on