RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR DHARWAR PASS (56903) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR DHARWAR PASS
  • Number
  • 56903
Advertisement

56903 Sur Dharwar Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Dharwar (DWR). Sur Dharwar Pass covers total journey of 378 kilometers. At 00:40 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 11:05 it arrives at Dharwar. 56903 Sur Dharwar Pass has total 32 stopping station like BIJAPUR (BJP), LAKHMAPUR (LKY), SISVINHALLI (SVHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56903 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR DHARWAR PASS
  • 20th August
  • 57 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 378Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR DHARWAR PASS - 56903 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:54
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNKAL
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARGOL
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVALUR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR DHARWAR PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR DHARWAR PASS (56903) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 00:40.

How much time SUR DHARWAR PASS take to reach DHARWAR Railway Station?

SUR DHARWAR PASS reach on day 2 to DHARWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR DHARWAR PASS at DHARWAR Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by SUR DHARWAR PASS?

SUR DHARWAR PASS covers 378 km to reach DHARWAR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SUR DHARWAR PASS passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on