RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP-UBL PASSENGER (56905) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP-UBL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56905
Advertisement

56905 Bjp-ubl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Bjp-ubl Passenger covers total journey of 357 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 15:15 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56905 Bjp-ubl Passenger has total 42 stopping station like JUMNAL (JML), KUDALA SANGAM (KSAR), HOLE ALUR (HLAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56905 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP-UBL PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 56 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJP-UBL PASSENGER - 56905 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IBRAHIMPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUMNAL
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HONAGANAHALLI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALGURKI H
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDGI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGADGERI HALT
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANDAL
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENL
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDALA SANGAM
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITIMANI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADLIMATTI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERAGOPPA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMANKATTI
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP-UBL PASSENGER depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

BJP-UBL PASSENGER (56905) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time BJP-UBL PASSENGER take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

BJP-UBL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP-UBL PASSENGER at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by BJP-UBL PASSENGER?

BJP-UBL PASSENGER covers 357 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BJP-UBL PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on