RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSG HWH EXP (07321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSG HWH EXP
  • Number
  • 07321
Advertisement

07321 Vsg Hwh Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Dharwar (DWR). Vsg Hwh Exp covers total journey of 378 kilometers. At 00:40 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 10:15 it arrives at Dharwar. 07321 Vsg Hwh Exp has total 26 stopping station like MULVAD (MVD), BADAMI (BDM), GADAG JN (GDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSG HWH EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 2 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 378Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSG HWH EXP - 07321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSG HWH EXP depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

VSG HWH EXP (07321) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 00:40.

How much time VSG HWH EXP take to reach DHARWAR Railway Station?

VSG HWH EXP reach on day 2 to DHARWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of VSG HWH EXP at DHARWAR Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by VSG HWH EXP?

VSG HWH EXP covers 378 km to reach DHARWAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. VSG HWH EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on