RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DWR SUR PASSENGE (56904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DWR SUR PASSENGE
  • Number
  • 56904
Advertisement

56904 Dwr Sur Passenge is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dharwar (DWR) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Dwr Sur Passenge covers total journey of 377 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Dharwar and at 03:30 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 56904 Dwr Sur Passenge has total 34 stopping station like ANNIGERI (NGR), LAKHMAPUR (LKY), MULVAD (MVD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DWR SUR PASSENGE
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 31 Min
  • 15th March
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 377Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DWR SUR PASSENGE - 56904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVALUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGOL
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNKAL
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINKADAKATTI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADRAMA KUNTI
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DWR SUR PASSENGE depart from DHARWAR Railway Station?

DWR SUR PASSENGE (56904) departs from DHARWAR Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time DWR SUR PASSENGE take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

DWR SUR PASSENGE reach on day 2 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DWR SUR PASSENGE at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by DWR SUR PASSENGE?

DWR SUR PASSENGE covers 377 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DWR SUR PASSENGE passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on