RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DWR SUR PASSENGE (56904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DWR SUR PASSENGE
  • Number
  • 56904
Advertisement

56904 Dwr Sur Passenge is a -- (--) which is running between Dharwar (DWR) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Dwr Sur Passenge covers total journey of 378 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Dharwar and at 03:30 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 56904 Dwr Sur Passenge has total 31 stopping station like SISVINHALLI (SVHE), HOLE ALUR (HLAR), BAGEVADI RD (BSRX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DWR SUR PASSENGE
  • 22nd August
  • 20 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 17 Min
  • 18th August
  • 53 Min
  • 17th August
  • 11 Min
  • 16th August
  • 53 Min
  • 15th August
  • 26 Min
  • 14th August
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 378Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DWR SUR PASSENGE - 56904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVALUR
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARGOL
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNKAL
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSUGALI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HEBSUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISVINHALLI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNIGERI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HULKOTI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOMBAL
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALGANUR
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLAPUR
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOLE ALUR
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHMAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULEDAGUDDA RD
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGELA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEVADI RD
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULVAD
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DWR SUR PASSENGE depart from DHARWAR Railway Station?

DWR SUR PASSENGE (56904) departs from DHARWAR Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time DWR SUR PASSENGE take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

DWR SUR PASSENGE reach on day 3 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DWR SUR PASSENGE at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by DWR SUR PASSENGE?

DWR SUR PASSENGE covers 378 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DWR SUR PASSENGE passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on