RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR PUNE PASS (51450) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR PUNE PASS
  • Number
  • 51450
Advertisement

51450 Sur Pune Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Sur Pune Pass covers total journey of 262 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Pune Jn. 51450 Sur Pune Pass has total 31 stopping station like VAKAV (WKA), JEUR (JEUR), BORIBIAL (BRB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51450 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 262Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR PUNE PASS - 51450 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALE
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKNI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDHEWADI
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPETH
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGAR
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAKAV
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADSINGE
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAVALAS
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEM
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALWANI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POPHLAJ
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIMBE
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAREWADI
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JINTI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALTHAN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIBIAL
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR PUNE PASS depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR PUNE PASS (51450) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time SUR PUNE PASS take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUR PUNE PASS reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR PUNE PASS at PUNE JN Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by SUR PUNE PASS?

SUR PUNE PASS covers 262 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SUR PUNE PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on